Results

16/04/2022
Reserves
5 - 0
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 2 - Away
09/04/2022
A Team
1 - 5
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Away
09/04/2022
Reserves
1 - 5
Charmouth
PSDL Division 2 - Away
02/04/2022
Firsts
1 - 1
Ilminster town reserves
Perry Street Premier - Away
02/04/2022
Reserves
3 - 5
Shepton
PSDL Division 2 - Home
26/03/2022
Reserves
1 - 5
Ilminster A
PSDL Division 2 - Home
26/03/2022
Firsts
0 - 1
Chard united
Tommy Tabberer - Home
19/03/2022
Reserves
1 - 2
Thorncombe
Tommy Tabberer - Home
19/03/2022
A Team
0 - 13
Kingsbury episcopi
Bill Bailey - Away
05/03/2022
Firsts
0 - 7
Misterton
Perry Street Premier - Home
05/03/2022
Reserves
7 - 1
Donyatt
PSDL Division 2 - Away
26/02/2022
A Team
2 - 2
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
26/02/2022
Firsts
0 - 2
Halstock
PSDL Premier - Away
12/02/2022
A Team
2 - 6
Barrington reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
12/02/2022
Firsts
1 - 3
West & Middle Chinnook
Perry Street Premier - Home
05/02/2022
Reserves
2 - 0
Ilminster A
PSDL Division 2 - Away
30/01/2022
A Team
2 - 3
Farway United
PSDL Division 3 - Home
29/01/2022
Firsts
0 - 2
Perry Street
Perry Street Premier - Away
29/01/2022
Reserves
1 - 8
Charmouth
PSDL Division 3 - Home
22/01/2022
Firsts
2 - 2
Forton Rangers
Perry Street Premier - Away
22/01/2022
Reserves
1 - 11
Drimpton
PSDL Division 2 - Home
15/01/2022
Firsts
2 - 3
Ilminster Reserves
Perry Street Premier - Away
15/01/2022
Reserves
2 - 2
Winsham
PSDL Division 2 - Away
15/01/2022
A Team
6 - 6
Uplyme Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
11/12/2021
A Team
3 - 13
Perry Street reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
11/12/2021
Firsts
1 - 4
Portishead A
Junior cup - Home
04/12/2021
Reserves
1 - 5
Chard Utd Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
04/12/2021
Firsts
2 - 3
South Petherton
Perry Street Premier - Home
27/11/2021
Firsts
3 - 1
Chard Utd firsts
Perry Street Premier - Home
20/11/2021
A Team
9 - 1
Barrington Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
20/11/2021
Reserves
1 - 1
Chard United reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
13/11/2021
Firsts
6 - 0
Alcombe Rovers
Junior cup - Home
13/11/2021
Reserves
2 - 11
Drimpton
PSDL Division 2 - Away
13/11/2021
A Team
2 - 3
Kingsbury Epicopi
PSDL Division 3 - Away
06/11/2021
Reserves
0 - 3
Donyatt
PSDL Division 2 - Home
06/11/2021
A Team
2 - 3
Penn Mill Utd
PSDL Division 3 - Away
30/10/2021
Reserves
2 - 2
Ilminster
PSDL Division 2 - Home
30/10/2021
Firsts
3 - 3
Misterton 1st
Perry Street Premier - Away
23/10/2021
Firsts
0 - 2
Perry Street firsts
Perry Street Premier - Home
23/10/2021
A Team
3 - 0
Combe
PSDL Division 3 - Away
23/10/2021
Reserves
5 - 3
Netherbury
PSDL Division 2 - Away
16/10/2021
A Team
2 - 7
Perry street reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
16/10/2021
Reserves
1 - 8
St George EIG A
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Away
16/10/2021
Firsts
5 - 1
Forton Rangers
Perry Street Premier - Home
09/10/2021
Firsts
0 - 1
South petherton
Perry Street Premier - Away
09/10/2021
Reserves
6 - 4
Netherbury
PSDL Division 2 - Home
09/10/2021
A Team
0 - 1
Pen Mill Athletic Utd
PSDL Division 3 - Home
02/10/2021
A Team
3 - 2
Combe
PSDL Division 3 - Home
25/09/2021
A Team
0 - 4
Kingsbury Episcopi
PSDL Division 3 - Home
25/09/2021
Firsts
3 - 2
West and middle chinock
Perry Street Premier - Away
25/09/2021
Reserves
2 - 5
Winsham
PSDL Division 2 - Home
18/09/2021
Firsts
0 - 5
Chard united
Perry Street Premier - Away
18/09/2021
Reserves
0 - 2
Thorncombe
PSDL Division 2 - Home
11/09/2021
Firsts
1 - 2
Halstock
Perry Street Premier - Home
11/09/2021
A Team
4 - 1
Uplyme
PSDL Division 3 - Home
04/09/2021
A Team
4 - 2
Farway United 2nd
PSDL Division 3 - Away
04/09/2021
Reserves
5 - 3
Shepton Beauchamp Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
18/08/2021
Reserves
1 - 9
Pen Mill
Reg Eglon - Away
11/08/2021
Reserves
3 - 1
Chard rangers
Reg Eglon - Away