Results

27/03/2020
A Team
0 - 7
Merriott Dynamos
PSDL Division 3 - Home
07/03/2020
Firsts
2 - 2
Shepton beauchamp
PSDL Division 1 - Home
22/02/2020
Firsts
5 - 1
Charmouth
Arthur Gage - Away
08/02/2020
Firsts
5 - 0
Charmouth
PSDL Division 1 - Away
08/02/2020
A Team
0 - 6
Kingsbury Episcopi
PSDL Division 3 - Home
01/02/2020
Reserves
2 - 3
Chard Utd reserves
Jack Venn - Away
01/02/2020
A Team
5 - 2
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Home
01/02/2020
Firsts
2 - 2p
Pymore
Daisy Hutchings - Home
25/01/2020
A Team
0 - 7
Ilminster Town B
Bill Bailey - Home
25/01/2020
Firsts
3 - 0
Uplyme
Arthur Gage - Home
25/01/2020
Reserves
0 - 7
Combe Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
25/01/2020
Reserves
0 - 7
Ilminster Town B
PSDL Division 1 - Home
11/01/2020
A Team
0 - 5
Combe st nicholas
PSDL Division 3 - Home
11/01/2020
Firsts
0 - 1
Misterton
PSDL Division 1 - Away
11/01/2020
Reserves
2 - 2
Netherbury
PSDL Division 2 - Home
04/01/2020
A Team
1 - 4
Farway
PSDL Division 3 - Away
04/01/2020
Firsts
3 - 2
Uplyme
PSDL Division 1 - Home
14/12/2019
Reserves
1 - 3
Shepton Beauchamp reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
07/12/2019
Reserves
0 - 5
Dowlish
PSDL Division 2 - Away
07/12/2019
Firsts
1 - 2
South Petherton Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Away
30/11/2019
Firsts
0 - 0
Pymore
PSDL Division 1 - Home
30/11/2019
A Team
1 - 2
Thorncombe Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
30/11/2019
Reserves
2 - 0
Lyme
PSDL Division 2 - Away
16/11/2019
Firsts
3 - 3p
Uphill Castle A
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Home
16/11/2019
Reserves
4 - 3
Chard United Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
26/10/2019
A Team
3 - 4
Kingsbury
PSDL Division 3 - Away
19/10/2019
Firsts
4 - 2
North Petherton
Somerset Intermediate Cup - Away
19/10/2019
A Team
0 - 8
Combe St Nicholas A
PSDL Division 3 - Away
05/10/2019
A Team
0 - 5
Merriott Saints first
PSDL Division 3 - Home
05/10/2019
Reserves
1 - 4
Forton Rangers reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
05/10/2019
Firsts
3 - 1
Uplyme
PSDL Division 1 - Away
28/09/2019
A Team
0 - 1
Farway United 2nd
PSDL Division 1 - Home
21/09/2019
Reserves
1 - 4
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Away
21/09/2019
Firsts
5 - 1
Pymore
PSDL Division 1 - Home
14/09/2019
Firsts
3 - 1
South Petherton
PSDL Division 1 - Home
14/09/2019
A Team
2 - 4
Ilminster Town B
PSDL Division 3 - Home
14/09/2019
Reserves
6 - 1
Winsham Reserves
PSDL Division 2 - Home
07/09/2019
Firsts
4 - 1
Misterton Reserves
PSDL Division 1 - Home
07/09/2019
A Team
0 - 1
Chard Rangers Reserves
PSDL Division 3 - Away
07/09/2019
Reserves
2 - 8
Donyatt United
PSDL Division 2 - Home
27/08/2019
Firsts
1 - 4
Halstock
Chard Hospital Cup - Away
20/08/2019
Firsts
1 - 5
South Petherton
Chard Hospital Cup - Away
15/08/2019
Reserves
1 - 1p
Donyatt United
Reg Eglon - Home
12/08/2019
Firsts
1p - 1
Ilminster Reserves
Chard Hospital Cup - Away